Spielberichte und Ergebnisse


Ergebnisse KL SVR I

 

1.Spieltag  SVR - Post SV Gera 7:0 (2:0)

1:0 Clemens Friedrich (40.Min) / 2:0 Erik Wirkus (45.Min) / 3:0  (47.Min)

4:0 Florian Modrach (68.Min) / 5:0 Clemens Friedrich (74.Min) / 6:0 Florian Schwind (80.Min)

7:0 Tom Lehmann (87.Min)

 

2.Spieltag  SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf - SVR 2:4 (1:2)

1:1 Clemens Friedrich (29.Min) / 1:2 André Theuerkauf (45.Min) / 1:3 André Theuerkauf (63.Min)  1:4 André Theuerkauf (77.Min)

 

3.Spieltag  SVR - SV Blau-Weiß Auma 9:1 (2:0)

1:0 Clemens Friedrich (7.Min) / 2:0 Tim Frotscher (10.Min) / 3:1 André Theuerkauf (40.Min)

4:1 André Theuerkauf (51.Min) / 5:1 André Theuerkauf (61.Min) / 6:1 Tom Lehmann (64.Min)

7:1 Clemens Friedrich (84.Min) / 8:1 Clemens Friedrich (86.Min) / 9:1 Clemens Friedrich (90.Min)

 

4.Spieltag  SG FC Motor Zeulendoda II - SVR 4:0 (2:0)

 

5.Spieltag  SVR - 1.FC Greiz II 4:0 (1:0)

1:0 Theo Feller (43.Min) / 2:0 Florian Modrach (48.Min) / 3:0 Florian Modrach (52.Min)

4:0 Tom Lehmann (66.Min)

 

6.Spieltag  SVR - SG SV 1876 Gera-Pforten 2:3 (1:1)

1:0 Clemens Friedrich (7.Min) / 2:2 Clemens Friedrich (56.Min)

 

7.Spieltag  VFL Gera - SVR 0:1 (0:2)

0:1 Tino Friedemann (43. Min) / 0:2 Mathias Leopold (47.Min)

 

8.Spieltag  SVR - SV Langenberg 0:1 (0:0)

 

9.Spieltag  SVR - Spg. SG Braunichswalde 1:5 (1:3)

1:2 Tino Friedemann (25. Min)

 

10.Spieltag  SG FSV Berga - SVR 1:2 (1:1)

0:1 Tino Friedemann (33. Min) / 1:2 Erik Wirkus (52. Min)

 

11.Spieltag  SVR - SG TSV 1872 Langenwetzdorf 6:0 (4:0)

1:0 André Theuerkauf (23.Min) / 2:0 Mathias Leopold (31.Min) / 3:0 Florian Modrach (42. Min)

4:0 André Theuerkauf (44.Min) / 5:0 Tom Lehmann (55.Min) / 6:0 Florian Modrach (85. Min)

 

12.Spieltag  SG Hohndorf - SVR 6:1 (2:1)

0:1 Erik Wirkus (17. Min)

 

12.Spieltag  Post SV Gera - SVR 2:1 (2:0)

2:1 Tom Lehmann (92. Minute)


Top Torschützen

Clemens Friedrich 8x

André Theuerkauf 8x

Florian Modrach 5x

Tom Lehmann 5x

Tino Friedemann 3x

Erik Wirkus 3x

Mathias Leopold 2x

Tom Leuckefeld 1x

Theo Feller 1x

Florian Schwind 1x

Tim Frotscher 1x

Justin Pal 1x

Assists

Clemens Friedrich 6x

Florian Modrach 6x

Robert Betzer 4x

Tom Lehmann 3x

Theo Feller 1x

Hannes Zyrus 1x

Niklas Schmidt 1x

Mathias Leopold 1x

Tino Friedemann 1x

Tim Frotscher 1x

Top Scorer

Clemens Friedrich 13x(8T/6A)

Florian Modrach 11x(5T/6A)

André Theuerkauf 8x(8T/0A)

Tom Lehmann 8x(5T/3A)

Tino Friedemann 4x(3T/1A)

Robert Betz 4x(0T/4A)



Ergebnisse Kleinfeldliga SVR II

 

1.Spieltag  SVR - SG Weissbacher SV 1951 II 6:7 (5:3)

2:2 Modrach (20.Min) / 3:3 Modrach (24.Min) / 4:3 Modrach (24.Min)

5:3 Mathias Leopold (34.Min) / 6:6 Mathias Leopold (60.Min)

 

2.Spieltag OTG 1902 Gera - SV Roschütz 4:2 (3:2)

0:1 Tim Frotscher (8.Min) / 2:2 Tim Frotscher (25.Min)

 

3.Spieltag SG TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf - SV Roschütz 1:5 (0:1)

0:1 Erik Wirkus (7.Min) / 0:2 Erik Wirkus (39.Min) / 0:3 Theo Feller (45.Min)

0:4 Erik Wirkus (54.Min) / 0:5 Justin Pal (60. Min)

 

4.Spieltag  SVR - SG Pölzig II 4:0 (3:0)

1:0 Orkhan Orujov (10. Min) / 2:0 Robin Heilman (20.Min) / 3:0 Tim Schaufuss (25.Min)

4:0 Marcel Krause (50.Min)

 

3.Spieltag FSV Ronneburg - SV Roschütz 15:1 (6:0)

10:1 Jusin Pal (63. Min)

 



 

Ergebnisse Vorbereitung Sommer 2021

 

SVR - JFC 3:5 (2:2)

1:0 Mathias Leopold (2.Min) /2:0 Hannes Zyrus (21.Min) /3:3 Marc Stratmann (70.Min)

 

SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz - SVR 8:0 (6:0)

 

SV Blau Weiß 90 Greiz - SVR 3:6 (1:1)

1:1 Theo Feller (15.Min) / 2:2 Erik Wirkus (54.Min) / 3:3 Clemens Friedrich (59.Min)

3:4 Andre Theuerkauf (65.Min) / 3:5 Andre Theuerkauf (69.Min) / 3:6 Clemens Friedrich (73.Min)